KONSULTACJE NAUCZYCIELI 2023/24
Nazwisko i imię nauczyciela | Termin konsultacji | Sala |
Augustyniak Mirosław | ŚRODA- 08:30-09;30 | 008 |
Bester Magdalena | PIĄTEK-07:00-08;00 | 103 |
Borowik Justyna | CZWARTEK -09:00-10:00 | 106 |
Budynek Małgorzata | CZWARTEK -11:35-12:35 | 221 |
Chromik Marlena | WT:07:00(dzieci)PT:07:00-08rodzice)1 i 3 tydz.mies. | 216 |
Dobrzyńska Patrycja | ŚRODA- 13:45-14:45 | 101 |
Fabijańczyk Karolina | CZWARTEK -13:40-14:40 | 101 |
Górska Anna | CZWARTEK—11:30:00-12:30 | 101 |
Grzybowska Wiesława | PONIEDZIAŁEK- 07:00-08:00 | 021 |
Herba Alina | ŚRODA -15:30-16:30 | 007 |
Jawornicka Danuta | PIĄTEK-13:40-14:40 | 202 |
Jawornicki Tomasz | CZWARTEK -12:35-13:35 | 101 |
Kaniuka- Góra Joanna | PIĄTEK -06;45-07:45 | 218 |
Klim Marzena | CZWARTEK- 09:00-10:00 | 101 |
Klimek Adam | PIĄTEK -14:35-15:35 | 008 |
Kopacz Barbara | PIĄTEK -08;00-09;00 | 216 |
ks. Korolik Dariusz | ŚRODA -14;35-15:35 | 007 |
Kosiak Agata | ———————————— | —— |
Kowalska Edyta | CZWARTEK-14:40-15:40 | 101 |
Krawczyk Grażyna | ŚRODA -07:00 – 08;00 | 101 |
Kuszyk Matylda | PIĄTEK -09;00-10;00 | 219 |
Lewandowski Andrzej | CZWARTEK -07;00-08;00 | 008 |
Macias Iwona | ŚRODA-15:25-16:25 | 116 |
Majewski Remigiusz | ŚRODA 14:30-15:30 | 101 |
Markowski Dawid | PONIEDZIAŁEK-07:00-08:00 | 004 |
Mazurkiewicz Wiesław | CZWARTEK- 08:30-09:30 | 101 |
Mikołajewicz Kinga | ŚRODA -14:35-15:35 | 101 |
Górecka Agnieszka | CZWARTEK -16;30-17:30 | 101 |
Ochocka Kinga | WTOREK-14:30-15:30 | 101 |
Paliszkiewicz Barbara | PIĄTEK -07:00-08:00 | 004 |
Pituła Małgorzata | CZWARTEK- 08:00-09:00(co 2-gi tydz.) | 101 |
Podhorecka Anna | ŚRODA-07:00-08:00 | 117 |
Rejtan Honorata | CZWARTEK- 11:50-12:50 | 101 |
Rucińska Maja | CZWARTEK- 13;00-14:00 | 101 |
Rudek Joanna | PONIEDZIAŁEK -07:00-08:00 | 004 |
Rudek Piotr | ŚRODA -07:00-08:00 | 021` |
Skibińska Barbara | CZWARTEK- 07:00-08;00 | 208 |
Skorulska Violetta | PIĄTEK- 09:30-10:30 | 101 |
Stachowiak Tomasz | PIĄTEK- 10:30-11;30 | 006 |
Szewczyk Marzanna | ŚRODA- 13:30-14:30 | 107 |
Szymczak Joanna | WTOREK – 16:15-17:15(co 2 tydz.) | 101 |
Trzeciak Andrzej | PONIEDZIAŁEK-13:50-14:50 | 221 |
Twaróg Aldona | PONIEDZIAŁEK -7:00-08:00 | 008 |
Wochna Anna | WTOREK 14:35-15:35 | 101 |
Wojewoda Anna | ŚRODA 08:50-09;50 | 101 |
Wysocka Alina | WTOREK 07;00-08:00(co 2 tydz.) | 001 |
Zając Anna | WTOREK 14:35-`15:35 | 103 |
Zawadzka Halina | ŚR:07:50-08:50 PT:08:00-09:00 | 101 |
Kwiatkowska Sylwia | PIĄTEK 8:30-9:30 | 101 |